Pickup from
142 Littleton Rd, Westford, MA 01886, USA,
All

Local price check · CBC Liquors, Westford

Before You Buy, Check CBC Liquors, Westford’s Price First

Scan or search to see CBC Liquors Westford prices instantly

Local Westford storePickup-friendly orderingScan & check price

Prices and availability may change.Call CBC Liquors, Westford to confirm.

Popular Price Checks

Beer, Liquor, Wine, Cider & Ready-To-Drink

Popular

10 products
4.00
Oak Hill Blend

Oak Hill Blend

Carlson Orchards
$ 12.99
4 Pack
4.00
Lemonade Iced Tea Vodka

Lemonade Iced Tea Vodka

SUN CRUISER
$ 15.99
8 Pack
4.00
Blueberry Lemonade

Blueberry Lemonade

SUN CRUISER
$ 15.99
8 Pack
4.33
Massive Appeal

Massive Appeal

STORMALONG
$ 10.99
4 Pack
4.33
STRAWBERRY LIME

STRAWBERRY LIME

Kopparberg
$ 8.99
4 Pack
4.33
BLUE SKIES

BLUE SKIES

STORMALONG
$ 10.99
4 Pack
4.50
SPICY MARGARITA

SPICY MARGARITA

CASAMIGOS
$ 17.99
750 ML
4.00
RIVIERA

RIVIERA

STORMALONG
$ 10.99
4 Pack
5.00
BARREL RESERVE

BARREL RESERVE

Carlson Orchards
$ 15.99
4 Pack
4.33
Mass Appeal

Mass Appeal

STORMALONG
$ 10.99
4 Pack

Party planning made easy

Buying for a Party?

Add products to your party list. CBC Liquors, Westford can help you plan the right quantity and prepare your order.

Want a quick quantity quote? Send it and CBC Liquors, Westford will follow up.

No payment now — CBC Liquors, Westford will call to confirm price and availability.

Serving Westford + about 14 miles

Local Price Check Near Westford

Local Price Check Near You: See live pricing at CBC Liquors, located in Westford, MA, before you buy. Scan a product or search our catalog to compare prices right from your phone.

ActonLittletonChelmsfordCarlisleTyngsborough

CBC Liquors, Westford

142 Littleton Rd, Westford, MA 01886, USA

Sun 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Mon–Thu 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Fri, Sat 10:00 AM – 10:00 PM

(978) 908-6179

Get Directions to CBC Liquors, Westford

The local advantage

Why Check CBC Liquors, Westford First?

In-Store Stock

Real-time inventory so you know what’s available

Large Selection

Choose from hundreds of wines, beers & spirits

Easy Pickup

Order ahead and pick up in Westford at your convenience

Order & Price Check

Scan or search to view prices and place orders on the go

Deals this week

Check This Week’s Offers

10% Off Premium Wines

10% off 3 or more wines priced $24 or higher, applicable to prices ending with $0.99 only.

Automatically applied when eligible

3 FOR 25

Some wines in your cart are 3 for $25

Automatically applied when eligible

10% off on 3 bottles of Organic Wine

10% off any 3 or more, organic wines (prices ending with $0.99)

Automatically applied when eligible

Wine Case discount

Mix & Match Case Discount - 10% off any 12 wines (prices ending with $0.99)

Automatically applied when eligible

Offers rotate. Prices and availability may change — call to confirm the latest.

From the neighborhood

What Local Shoppers Say

Awesome

Andy

Best Store for Craft Beer in entire MA & NH

Mike D.

Good to know

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I scan a product?
Use the app’s scan feature to read the barcode and view CBC’s current price.
Can I pick up my order immediately?
Yes, choose pickup at checkout. Orders are typically ready within 30 minutes.
Do you deliver to my address?
We deliver within Westford and nearby towns. Enter your zip code to check availability.
Is shipping available?
Yes, we ship across Massachusetts. Shipping fees and delivery times vary by location.
Are prices guaranteed?
Prices reflect our current in-store rates and may change; check again at purchase time.

Prices and availability may change. Call CBC Liquors, Westford at (978) 908-6179 to confirm.

Powered by
esplanda